logo cicloamatour

Campionato Ciclistico Amatoriale di Puglia Strada
8a edizione 2019

CLASSIFICHE DI CAMPIONATO M5
Tour
Bonus
Ordinamento
Cognome
Nome
Categoria
Team
Gare Disputate
Miglior Piazzamento
Punti
Penalità
Grottaglie - 24 febbraio
Massafra - 28 aprile
Carosino - 26 Maggio
Monti del Duca - 22 giugno
Coreggia - 4 agosto
Locorotondo - 17 agosto
Collepasso - 25 agosto
San Marco - 1 settembre
Francavilla Fontana - 8 settembre
Cutrofiano - 15 settembre
Differenza Punti
1 40 1 BOTTACCI VITO M5 BICI CLUB OSTUNI A.S.D. 10 2 240 0 17 20 26 30 17 20 18 30 10 12 +240
2 20 2 GIORGIO GIUSEPPE M5 ASD ALE GIOIA DEL COLLE 8 1 237 0 30 26 30 0 21 23 0 35 26 26 +3
3 20 3 PALMISANO BIAGIO M5 A. NARDUCCI TEAM L. COFANO 8 2 188 0 18 0 23 0 23 21 30 0 30 23 +52
4 30 4 DE FRANCESCHI DOMENICO M5 TEAM AMICI TE LU GARDEN 9 3 187 0 10 18 15 26 0 19 17 26 9 17 +53
5 40 5 ROMANELLI PASQUALE M5 TEAM CICLI DE MARZO BARI 10 5 161 0 1 0 18 21 14 12 10 20 14 11 +79
6 40 6 SOLIDA SALVATORE M5 ASD CICLISPORT 2000 TEAM 10 8 142 0 1 11 17 18 11 10 6 11 7 10 +98
NO 7 PATI ANTONIO M5 MAGLIANO TEAM 5 1 135 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 35 0 35 30 +105
7 10 8 FRACCHIOLLA DOMENICO M5 ASDILENTATTISTICA 2 RUOTE MOLA DI BARI 7 5 129 0 0 0 21 0 15 17 15 19 18 14 +111
8 30 9 SERGIO GIANLUCA M5 ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA 9 10 118 0 3 12 16 0 9 11 8 15 5 9 +122
9 10 10 BLONDA FRANCESCO M5 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 7 4 111 0 13 0 19 0 16 18 12 23 0 0 +129
NO 11 BRESCIA RAFFAELE M5 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 4 1 110 0 26 0 0 0 26 35 0 0 23 0 +130
NO 12 INGROSSO FABIO M5 CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 5 1 91 0 20 0 35 0 18 0 0 0 0 18 +149
10 10 13 PESIMENA GIOVANNI M5 TEAM ACLI BRUMA SAN PANCRAZIO 7 5 88 0 6 8 0 0 0 0 9 18 16 21 +152
NO 14 MUSCA ANTONIO M5 TEAM ACLI BRUMA SAN PANCRAZIO 4 4 82 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 23 0 21 19 +158
NO 15 BRUNO MAURIZIO M5 TEAM AMICI TE LU GARDEN 6 7 75 0 12 0 0 19 0 15 13 16 0 0 +165
NO 16 RUBINO SALVATORE M5 ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA 6 6 73 0 9 15 0 20 8 0 0 13 8 0 +167
NO 17 CAPOZZO GIACOMO M5 ASD LEONESSA TAKLER CEGLIE BIKE 6 9 72 0 11 10 0 0 10 0 11 17 13 0 +168
NO 18 D'AMICO DANIELE M5 ASD MASTROLEOAUTO EUROBICI TRICASE 3 1 69 0 15 19 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 +171
NO 19 STOMEO LUIGI M5 ASDC AMICI DEL VELODROMO 2 1 65 0 35 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 +175
NO 20 MELLO GIOVANNI M5 CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 3 5 61 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 20 20 +179
NO 21 CHIARELLI PAOLO M5 A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 2 2 60 0 0 30 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 +180
NO 22 RAHO EDOARDO M5 ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO 4 10 59 0 14 0 0 0 13 16 0 0 0 16 +181
NO 23 MARINOSCI FELICE M5 ASD TARANTO SPORTIVA 4 4 56 0 8 0 0 23 0 13 0 0 12 0 +184
NO 24 COFANO AUGUSTO M5 CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 2 1 54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 35 +186
NO 25 CALABRETTI ORONZO M5 ASD CIAMPINO BIKE 2 3 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 20 0 0 0 +194
NO 26 D'ARCANGELO PAOLO GERARDO M5 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 6 14 45 0 0 7 0 0 7 8 0 12 4 7 +195
NO 27 GALLUZZI ANTONIO M5 A.S.D. AMATORI PUTIGNANO 4 12 43 0 0 0 14 0 0 9 0 14 6 0 +197
NO 28 NEGRO SALVATORE M5 TEAM CALCAGNI 2 5 42 0 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +198
NO 29 PALMISANO FRANCESCO M5 NEW CYCLING TEAM 2 5 41 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 21 0 0 +199
NO 30 LANZILOTTI VITTORIO M5 ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO 2 4 39 0 16 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +201
NO 31 CARBOTTI MARTINO M5 GSC CERAMICHE & MASSERIE 4 12 37 0 2 9 0 0 12 14 0 0 0 0 +203
NO 32 COMUNE GIUSEPPE M5 ASD LEPORI 1 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 +205
NO 33 ROMANO FERNANDO M5 GS PEDALE MASSAFRA 4 10 31 0 1 0 0 16 0 7 7 0 0 0 +209
NO 34 STEFANELLI ANTONIO DANIELE M5 ASD ADRIANO DE ZAN CASARANO 3 10 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 15 +209
NO 35 GIUSTAMACCHIA PASQUALE M5 ASD CICLI ROSSI 1 3 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 +214
NO 36 DELVECCHIO ANTONIO MARIA M5 SPES ALBEROBELLO 4 16 23 0 1 0 0 0 6 6 0 10 0 0 +217
NO 37 DE DONNO LUCIANO M5 MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. 1 4 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +217
NO 38 DE TULLIO GIOVANNI M5 F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI 1 6 20 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +220
NO 39 LOIZZO MARIO M5 ASD BIKEMANIA 1 7 19 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +221
NO 40 PALMA FERNANDO M5 NUOVA CICLISTICA FORANO 1 7 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 +221
NO 41 RUSSO GIOVANNI M5 ASD CICLISPORT 2000 TEAM 2 9 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +223
NO 42 ORCIANI ANDREA M5 FDSTEEL 1 9 17 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 +223
NO 43 MARITATI ALCIDE M5 ASD LUPI DEL SALENTO 1 9 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 +223
NO 44 IACONISI MAURIZIO M5 GC AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS 1 10 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +224
NO 45 GALLO GIOVANNI M5 ASD LUPI DEL SALENTO 1 11 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 +225
NO 46 DILORENZO NICOLA M5 GS PEDALE MASSAFRA 1 12 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +226
NO 47 COZZOLINO GIOVANNI M5 GS DOGMA BIKE 1 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 +226
NO 48 LEZZI MARCELLO M5 CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 2 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 +227
NO 49 SPINOSA VITO ANGELO M5 GENUSIA BIKE 1 13 13 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +227
NO 50 PELLEGRINO GIANLUIGI M5 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE 1 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 +229
NO 51 VASSALLO GIUSEPPE M5 ASD BIKEMANIA 2 20 10 0 4 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +230
NO 52 LEO SALVATORE M5 TEAM G&C COPERTINO 2 18 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 +231
NO 53 DENTAMARO LEONARDO M5 TEAM NOCI BICI 1 19 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +233
NO 54 CALO ORONZO M5 ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO 2 21 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +235
NO 55 DE TOMMASO FONTO SALVATORE M5 ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO 2 22 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +235
NO 56 PUTIGNANO ROBERTO M5 MAGLIANO TEAM 1 21 5 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +235
NO 57 CONTE CLAUDIO M5 G.C. FALCHI SALENTINI 1 23 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 +237
NO 58 TAMBURINI MARCELLO M5 ASD LUPI DEL SALENTO 1 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 +238
NO 59 REALE NICOLA M5 GASPARRE CICLI L&F TEAM EVOLUZIONE 1 26 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +239
NO 60 CORRADO SALVATORE M5 MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +240
NO 61 STURDA' GIANCARLO M5 TEAM CALCAGNI 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +240