logo cicloamatour

Campionato Ciclistico Amatoriale di Puglia Strada
8a edizione 2019

CLASSIFICHE DI CAMPIONATO M1
Tour
Bonus
Ordinamento
Cognome
Nome
Categoria
Team
Gare Disputate
Miglior Piazzamento
Punti
Penalità
Grottaglie - 24 febbraio
Massafra - 28 aprile
Carosino - 26 Maggio
Monti del Duca - 22 giugno
Coreggia - 4 agosto
Locorotondo - 17 agosto
Collepasso - 25 agosto
San Marco - 1 settembre
Francavilla Fontana - 8 settembre
Cutrofiano - 15 settembre
Differenza Punti
NO 1 CURTO FRANCESCO M1 ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO 5 1 147 0 30 26 35 21 35 0 0 0 0 0 +147
NO 2 FORNARO CIRO M1 ASD CICLISPORT 2000 TEAM 5 2 110 0 15 19 30 26 20 0 0 0 0 0 +37
NO 3 LUCARELLI BARTOLOMEO M1 ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO 3 1 81 0 35 16 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 +66
NO 4 DI CURSI SERGIO M1 ASD LONGO RACING TEAM 5 3 78 0 13 11 26 17 11 0 0 0 0 0 +69
NO 5 CELLI LUCA M1 TEAM ACLI BRUMA SAN PANCRAZIO 4 5 74 0 18 21 0 19 16 0 0 0 0 0 +73
NO 6 ALBA JURI M1 CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 4 7 72 0 17 18 0 18 19 0 0 0 0 0 +75
NO 7 CAZZOLLA ALESSANDRO M1 F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI 3 3 70 0 21 23 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 +77
NO 8 SPORTILLO COSIMO M1 ASD CICLISPORT 2000 TEAM 3 2 65 0 20 15 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 +82
NO 9 NIGRO COSIMO M1 ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO 2 4 43 0 0 20 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 +104
NO 10 GIGLIO AGOSTINO M1 ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO 2 6 39 0 19 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 +108
NO 11 LISI STEFANO M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 1 1 35 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 +112
NO 12 D ADAMO ANGELO ANTONELLO M1 ASD POLICOROBIKE 1 1 35 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +112
NO 13 LATORRE LUIGI M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 2 8 34 0 16 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 +113
NO 14 MASTRONARDI GIUSEPPE M1 ASD POLICOROBIKE 1 2 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +117
NO 15 TEDONE GRAZIANO M1 ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA 1 3 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +121
NO 16 GASPARRE NICOLA M1 ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO 1 4 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +124
NO 17 PUGLIESE NICOLA M1 ASD TEAM EUROBIKE 1 4 23 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 +124
NO 18 GRASSI GIUSEPPE M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 1 5 21 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 +126
NO 19 INCALZA DAVIDE M1 ASD BIKEMANIA 3 13 19 0 6 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +128
NO 20 GAROFALO VALERIO M1 GC AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS 1 9 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 +130
NO 21 MAGGI MICHELE M1 TEAM CICLI DE MARZO BARI 1 9 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +130
NO 22 LUPARELLI FABIO M1 ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO 1 10 16 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 +131
NO 23 CAPUTO FABIO M1 TEAM ACLI BRUMA SAN PANCRAZIO 3 16 15 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +132
NO 24 VULPIO FILIPPO M1 ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA 1 11 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 +132
NO 25 BABBO BARTOLOMEO M1 ASD NORBIKE 1 12 14 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +133
NO 26 PISTILLO NICOLA M1 ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA 1 12 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +133
NO 27 CARNICELLA DONATO ANTONIO M1 ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA 1 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 +133
NO 28 SEMERANO DOMENICO M1 BICI CLUB OSTUNI A.S.D. 3 17 13 0 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +134
NO 29 DE SCICIOLO ALESSANDRO M1 SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT 2 16 13 0 3 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 +134
NO 30 DELUCIA ANTONIO M1 A.S.D. NRG BIKE 1 13 13 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 +134
NO 31 MASELLA MORENO M1 ASD BIKEMANIA 1 14 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +135
NO 32 MARRAFFA ALESSANDRO M1 ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO 1 14 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +135
NO 33 PERTA FRANCESCO M1 ERACLE MTB 1 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 +135
NO 34 CONSENTI COSIMO M1 ASD CICLISPORT 2000 TEAM 1 15 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +136
NO 35 LERNA CARMINE M1 ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA 1 16 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +137
NO 36 VINELLA VITO M1 ASD NORBIKE 1 17 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +138
NO 37 PELLEGRINI VALERIO M1 ASD SEI SPORT 1 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 +138
NO 38 CHIRIZZI NICOLA M1 3 CYCLING 1 18 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +139
NO 39 MOLITERNI LORENZO M1 ASD TEAM EUROBIKE 1 18 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 +139
NO 40 TURI ANDREA M1 GS PEDALE MASSAFRA 1 18 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +139
NO 41 PUNZI CLAUDIO M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 1 19 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +140
NO 42 CARDONE LEONARDO M1 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 1 24 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +145
NO 43 SANTORO ANGELO M1 ASD BIKEMANIA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +147