logo cicloamatour

Campionato Ciclistico Amatoriale di Puglia Strada
8a edizione 2019

CLASSIFICHE DI CAMPIONATO M1
Tour
Bonus
Ordinamento
Cognome
Nome
Categoria
Team
Gare Disputate
Miglior Piazzamento
Punti
Penalità
Grottaglie - 24 febbraio
Massafra - 28 aprile
Carosino - 26 Maggio
Monti del Duca - 22 giugno
Coreggia - 4 agosto
Locorotondo - 17 agosto
Collepasso - 25 agosto
San Marco - 1 settembre
Francavilla Fontana - 8 settembre
Cutrofiano - 15 settembre
Differenza Punti
1 40 1 CURTO FRANCESCO M1 ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO 10 1 330 0 30 26 35 21 35 30 18 30 35 30 +330
2 40 2 FORNARO CIRO M1 ASD CICLISPORT 2000 TEAM 10 2 268 0 15 19 30 26 20 15 30 26 21 26 +62
3 30 3 ALBA JURI M1 CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 9 1 209 0 17 18 0 18 19 19 35 23 30 0 +121
4 20 4 CELLI LUCA M1 TEAM ACLI BRUMA SAN PANCRAZIO 8 1 185 0 18 21 0 19 16 0 17 19 20 35 +145
NO 5 LUCARELLI BARTOLOMEO M1 ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO 6 1 177 0 35 16 0 0 30 35 0 35 26 0 +153
NO 6 SPORTILLO COSIMO M1 ASD CICLISPORT 2000 TEAM 5 2 103 0 20 15 0 30 0 0 0 20 18 0 +227
NO 7 CAZZOLLA ALESSANDRO M1 F.LLI LOSACCO MAGALETTI 4 3 91 0 21 23 0 0 26 0 0 21 0 0 +239
NO 8 LISI STEFANO M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 3 1 84 0 0 0 0 35 0 23 26 0 0 0 +246
NO 9 DI CURSI SERGIO M1 ASD LONGO RACING TEAM 5 3 78 0 13 11 26 17 11 0 0 0 0 0 +252
NO 10 CAPUTO FABIO M1 TEAM ACLI BRUMA SAN PANCRAZIO 6 4 75 0 5 10 0 0 0 0 21 0 16 23 +255
5 10 11 SEMERANO DOMENICO M1 BICI CLUB OSTUNI A.S.D. 7 8 59 0 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 +271
NO 12 GIGLIO AGOSTINO M1 ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO 3 6 58 0 19 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 19 0 +272
NO 13 NIGRO COSIMO M1 ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO 3 4 57 0 0 20 0 23 0 14 0 0 0 0 +273
NO 14 TEDESCO TEODORO M1 MESAGNE ON BIKE 3 7 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 15 19 +277
NO 15 DE LUCIA ANTONIO M1 A.S.D. NRG BIKE 3 4 52 0 0 0 0 0 13 16 23 0 0 0 +278
NO 16 BABBO BARTOLOMEO M1 ASD NORBIKE 3 9 44 0 14 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 17 0 +286
NO 17 PUGLIESE NICOLA M1 ASD TEAM EUROBIKE 2 4 44 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 21 +286
NO 18 GRASSI GIUSEPPE M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 2 5 38 0 0 0 0 0 21 17 0 0 0 0 +292
NO 19 D ADAMO ANGELO ANTONELLO M1 ASD POLICOROBIKE 1 1 35 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +295
NO 20 LATORRE LUIGI M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 2 8 34 0 16 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 +296
NO 21 MASTRONARDI GIUSEPPE M1 ASD POLICOROBIKE 1 2 30 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +300
NO 22 LUPARELLI FABIO M1 ASD TEKNO BIKE PUTIGNANO 2 10 29 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 13 0 +301
NO 23 CHIRIZZI NICOLA M1 3 CYCLING 2 6 28 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 +302
NO 24 TEDONE GRAZIANO M1 ASD TEAM ALL BIKE RUVO DI PUGLIA 1 3 26 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +304
NO 25 RUSSO GIUSEPPE M1 BONFANTI RACING TEAM 1 3 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 +304
NO 26 GASPARRE NICOLA M1 ASD PEDALE ELETTRICO 1 4 23 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +307
NO 27 ELETTRICO TOMMASO M1 TEAM CPS 1 4 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 +307
NO 28 MARRAFFA ALESSANDRO M1 ASD CARBINIA BIKE CAROVIGNO 2 14 22 0 12 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 +308
NO 29 POCCIANTI MARTINO M1 G.S. POCCIANTI ACD 1 5 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 +309
NO 30 BIANCO VITANTONIO M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 1 6 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 +310
NO 31 TRISOLINO ANTONIO M1 CICLISTICA VERNOLESE 1 6 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 +310
NO 32 INCALZA DAVIDE M1 ASD BIKEMANIA 4 13 19 0 6 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +311
NO 33 CICCONE FRANCESCO M1 NEW CYCLING TEAM 2 8 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 +312
NO 34 VINELLA VITO M1 ASD NORBIKE 2 17 18 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 +312
NO 35 GAROFALO VALERIO M1 GC AIRONE LEO CONSTRUCTIONS 1 9 17 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 +313
NO 36 MAGGI MICHELE M1 TEAM CICLI DE MARZO BARI 1 9 17 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +313
NO 37 VULPIO FILIPPO M1 ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA 1 11 15 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 +315
NO 38 PISTILLO NICOLA M1 ASD TEAM M&MBIKE ANDRIA 1 12 14 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +316
NO 39 CARNICELLA DONATO ANTONIO M1 ASD TEAM BIKE SPINAZZOLA 1 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 +316
NO 40 DELLA CORTE RAFFAELE M1 ASD MTB CITTA DEGLI IMPERIALI 1 12 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 +316
NO 41 DE SCICIOLO ALESSANDRO M1 SC CASAMASSIMA-LABICICLETTASTORE.IT 2 16 13 0 3 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 +317
NO 42 FELICE ANGELO M1 NEW CYCLING TEAM 2 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 +318
NO 43 MASELLA MORENO M1 ASD BIKEMANIA 1 14 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +318
NO 44 PERTA FRANCESCO M1 ERACLE MTB 1 14 12 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 +318
NO 45 CONSENTI COSIMO M1 ASD CICLISPORT 2000 TEAM 1 15 11 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +319
NO 46 MOSCELLI ANTONIO M1 A.S.D. NRG BIKE 1 15 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 +319
NO 47 LERNA CARMINE M1 ASD TEAM FUORISOGLIA 1 16 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +320
NO 48 PELLEGRINI VALERIO M1 ASD SEI SPORT 1 17 9 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 +321
NO 49 MOLITERNI LORENZO M1 ASD TEAM EUROBIKE 1 18 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 +322
NO 50 TURI ANDREA M1 GS PEDALE MASSAFRA 1 18 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +322
NO 51 PUNZI CLAUDIO M1 CHIALA' CYCLING TEAM LOCOROTONDO 1 19 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +323
NO 52 CARDONE LEONARDO M1 POLISPORT CICLO CLUB FASANO 1 24 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +328
NO 53 SANTORO ANGELO M1 ASD BIKEMANIA 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 +330